1. Mannschaft

Kader

… lade FuPa Widget …

Tabelle

… lade FuPa Widget …

Spielplan

… lade FuPa Widget …

Kreispokal

1. Runde

    • FINAL
    • SG Freudenburg 4
    • SSG Kernscheid 3
    • FINAL
    • FSV Trier-Kürenz 0
    • FC Schöndorf 1
    • FINAL
    • SV Trier-Olewig 1
    • FC Könen 4
    • FINAL
    • SV Ayl 1
    • SV Tawern 6
    • FINAL
    • SG Zewen 1
    • Freilos 0
    • FINAL
    • FC Kommlingen 0
    • TuS Mosella Schweich II 1
    • FINAL
    • SV Alemannia 2013 7
    • SG Beuren 2
    • FINAL
    • SG Leiwen-Köwerich II 3
    • SV Bekond 4
    • FINAL
    • SG Wincheringen 0
    • SV Föhren 9
    • FINAL
    • SG Kanzem 0
    • SV Krettnach 6
    • FINAL
    • SG Saartal Schoden II 3
    • TuS Schillingen 2
    • FINAL
    • SV Fisch 2
    • FC Züsch 7
    • FINAL
    • SV Gutweiler 1
    • TuS Reinsfeld 5
    • FINAL
    • SG Ralingen II 0
    • SG Kordel 2
    • FINAL
    • TuS Issel 1
    • SV Kell 4
    • FINAL
    • SG Serrig 2
    • FSV Trier-Tarforst II 3
    • FINAL
    • SSG Mariahof 5
    • SV Mehring II 3
    • FINAL
    • SG Nittel 7
    • TuS Trier Euren 1
    • FINAL
    • VfL Trier 0
    • DJK Pluwig-Gusterath 4
    • FINAL
    • SV Farschweiler 3
    • DJK St. Matthias Trier 4
    • FINAL
    • TSG Trier-Biewer 0
    • SG Osburg 6
    • FINAL
    • SG Hochwald/Zerf II 1
    • SG Ehrang 6
    • FINAL
    • SpVgg Trier 0
    • SG Detzem 3
    • FINAL
    • SG Fidei 4
    • SG Pellingen 2
    • FINAL
    • SG Longuich 8
    • SV Trier-Irsch 0
    • FINAL
    • SV Eintracht Ruwer 2
    • SV Udelfangen 1
    • FINAL
    • SG Butzweiler 1
    • SG Ruwertal II 2
    • FINAL
    • SV Konz II 1
    • SV Sirzenich 11
    • FINAL
    • SG Kirf 1
    • SV Wasserliesch 6
    • FINAL
    • SG Geisfeld II 1
    • Hermeskeiler SV 5
    • FINAL
    • SG Gusenburg 3
    • SG Mandern 1
    • FINAL
    • TuS Kenn 0
    • SG Wiltingen 2

2. Runde

    • FINAL
    • SG Freudenburg 7
    • FC Schöndorf 2
    • FINAL
    • SV Tawern 7
    • FC Könen 2
    • FINAL
    • SG Zewen 4
    • TuS Mosella Schweich II 2
    • FINAL
    • SV Alemannia 2013 1
    • SV Bekond 16
    • FINAL
    • SV Krettnach 0
    • SV Föhren 3
    • FINAL
    • SG Saartal Schoden II 4
    • FC Züsch 1
    • FINAL
    • TuS Reinsfeld 4
    • SV Kordel 0
    • FINAL
    • SV Kell 1
    • FSV Trier-Tarforst II 4
    • FINAL
    • SSG Mariahof 2
    • SG Nittel 1
    • FINAL
    • DJK Pluwig-Gusterath 2
    • DJK St. Matthias Trier 1
    • FINAL
    • SG Osburg 1
    • SG Ehrang 2
    • FINAL
    • SG Fidei 5
    • SG Detzem 4
    • FINAL
    • SV Eintracht Ruwer 0
    • SG Longuish 8
    • Wed, 27 Sep 2017 19:30
    • SG Ruwertal II
    • SV Sirzenich
    • FINAL
    • SV Wasserliesch 4
    • Hermeskeiler SV 2
    • FINAL
    • SG Wiltingen 3
    • SG Gusenburg 1

1/8

    • Wed, 27 Sep 2017 19:30
    • SG Freudenburg
    • SV Tawern
    • Wed, 27 Sep 2017 19:30
    • SV Bekond
    • SG Zewen
    • Wed, 11 Oct 2017 19:30
    • SG Saartal Schoden II
    • SV Föhren
    • Wed, 20 Sep 2017 19:30
    • TuS Reinsfeld
    • FSV Trier-Tarforst II
    • Wed, 20 Sep 2017 19:30
    • SSG Mariahof
    • DJK Pluwig-Gusterath
    • Wed, 27 Sep 2017 19:30
    • SG Fidei
    • SG Ehrang
    • Wed, 11 Oct 2017 19:30
    • SG Longuish
    • Tue, 26 Sep 2017 19:30
    • SG Wiltingen
    • SV Wasserliesch

1/4

    • Wed, 11 Oct 2017 19:30
    • Wed, 11 Oct 2017 19:30
    • Wed, 11 Oct 2017 19:30
    • Wed, 11 Oct 2017 19:30

1/2

    • Wed, 11 Apr 2018 19:30
    • Wed, 11 Apr 2018 19:30

Finale

    • Sun, 20 May 2018 14:30

Statistiken

… lade FuPa Widget …

Kontakt

Trainer SV W/O I

Carlo Lambert

Carlo Lambert

E-Mail an Carlo Lambert schreiben